CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S v SWINDON on Thu 12 Aug 2010 at 11pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Won by 29 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
265

(0.0 overs)
    
Jordan Butler Caught  134
MACK ELLIS Caught  3
Tom Morley Caught  8
Matthew Richards Bowled  61
TOM HATTON Caught  0
Caner Ozkaya Bowled  4
Tom Hall Caught  22
TOBY SCRIVEN Not Out  2
ELLIOT BODMAN Not Out  0
George Nott  
CAMERON AXFORD  

SWINDON Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

SWINDON Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
236 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
ELLIOT BODMAN9.003749.254.11
Caner Ozkaya2.001600.008.00
CAMERON AXFORD5.002700.005.40
Tom Hall6.003500.005.83
Jordan Butler7.2128214.003.82
Matthew Richards2.020000.000.00
George Nott4.022100.000.25
TOBY SCRIVEN1.00818.008.00
MACK ELLIS5.028000.000.00