CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. 1st Team v Malmesbury on Sat 02 Jul 2011 at 1:30 pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Lost by 6 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. 1st Team Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
145

(0.0 overs)
    
Sean Adams Cozier Caught  21
Courtney Earl Bowled  5
Jordan Butler Caught  1
George Sykes Bowled  0
Chris Downham Caught  18
Darren Holcombe Bowled  33
Dan Knight Caught  19
Tom Richards Not Out  38
STUART WINDSOR Caught  1
Martin Butler Not Out  1
Pete Knight  

Malmesbury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Malmesbury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
146 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. 1st Team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darren Holcombe9.0325125.002.78
Pete Knight6.003100.005.17
Tom Richards11.2334311.333.00
Dan Knight5.002900.005.80
Chris Downham2.101200.005.54
Courtney Earl1.50800.004.36