CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

Stroud v CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st on Sun 22 Jun 2014 at 2pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Won by 7 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Stroud Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
142 (30.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
ELLIOT BODMAN5.002600.005.20
BEN WICKENS4.0021121.005.25
Jim sutton8.022739.003.38
Tom Richards8.0038138.004.75
Andrew Windsor3.0116116.005.33
STUART WINDSOR2.31824.003.20

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 2b  
for 3 wickets
5
146

(32.0 overs)
    
Tom Richards Caught  20
Adam Woods Not Out  70
STUART WINDSOR Caught  40
Jim sutton Caught  1
Sebastion Bodman Not Out  12
Adam Witchell  
BEN WICKENS  
Andrew Windsor  
A.N. Other  
John Merrett  
ELLIOT BODMAN  

Stroud Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.