CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

Burbage v CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S on Sun 06 Jul 2014 at 2pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 16w 6b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
33
83

(31.1 overs)
    
AARON BATSON Bowled  10
Francis Lofy Bowled  3
Jordan Wright Run out  1
JAMIE SCRIVEN Caught  11
Alex King Caught  10
RACHEL WESTCOTT Caught  1
Rhodri Campbell Bowled  6
Lucy Buffham Bowled  2
JAMES WESTCOTT Bowled  2
GEORGE BATSON Not Out  6
MOLLIE COLEMAN Lbw  1

Burbage Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Burbage Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 34w 16b 3lb 
for 6 wickets
62
247 (39.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. UNDER 15`S Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Francis Lofy8.015000.006.25
Alex King8.0120120.002.50
AARON BATSON0.404300.0064.50
JAMIE SCRIVEN5.004000.008.00
MOLLIE COLEMAN3.0017117.005.67
GEORGE BATSON4.002800.007.00
Rhodri Campbell4.0027127.006.75