CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

Bradley Stoke v CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st on Sun 19 Jul 2015 at 2pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
184

(34.2 overs)
    
STUART WINDSOR Bowled  77
Joe Clare Caught  5
Tom Morley Bowled  21
Matthew Richards Bowled  6
Alex King Bowled  11
Andrew Windsor Caught  13
JAMES WESTCOTT Bowled  0
John Merrett Lbw  0
AARON BATSON Bowled  10
Tom Hall Not Out  7
Jake Mizen Bowled  0

Bradley Stoke Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bradley Stoke Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
187 (34.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. SUNDAY 1st Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
AARON BATSON4.0033133.008.25
Tom Hall7.004300.006.14
Joe Clare5.0011111.002.20
Andrew Windsor7.0026126.003.71
Jake Mizen6.0038138.006.33
Tom Morley2.00200.001.00
John Merrett2.001700.008.50
JAMES WESTCOTT1.001300.0013.00