CALNE CRICKET CLUB.

Scorecard

Marshfield 3 v CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Mens 2nd Team on Sat 26 May 2018 at 1pm
CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Lost by 4 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Mens 2nd Team Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12nb 14w 5b  
for 10 wickets
31
195

(43.0 overs)
    
Steve Richards Caught  23 3 2
Richard Annett Caught  10 2
Henry Lee Bowled  36 5 2
Dale Goss Bowled  16 3
Gary Baker Bowled  55 6 2
Jodie Bounds Bowled  1 1
Samuel Liles Caught  1
Shane Bull Caught  8 1 1
Patrick Campbell Bowled  8 2 2
Leo Bounds Bowled  4
Darren Liles Not Out  2

Marshfield 3 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Marshfield 3 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 12w 10b  
for 6 wickets
28
197 (43.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB. Mens 2nd Team Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Samuel Liles9.021900.002.11
Patrick Campbell9.0237312.334.11
Leo Bounds9.0141141.004.56
Darren Liles9.0156156.006.22
Dale Goss1.001500.0015.00
Shane Bull6.1021121.003.41