CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

Malmesbury 2 v CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers on Sun 21 Jul 2019 at 10.30am
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 39w 8b  
for 3 wickets
56
107

(16.0 overs)
    
Lauren Adams Retired Not Out  14 2
Lauren Pearce Retired Not Out  6
Joshua Gladding Retired Not Out  2
James Liles Retired Not Out  14 2
Liam Piggott Not Out  5 1
Rowan Sabin Not Out  9 2
Sophie Vaughan  
Benjamin Taliadouros  

Malmesbury 2 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Malmesbury 2 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
23nb 19w 8b  
for 7 wickets
50
91 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sophie Vaughan3.0010110.003.33
Benjamin Taliadouros2.0010110.005.00
Liam Piggott2.001600.008.00
Lauren Pearce2.0013113.006.50
James Liles2.001125.505.50
Lauren Adams2.001326.506.50
Rowan Sabin2.00900.004.50