CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers v Avebury on Fri 05 Jul 2019 at 18:00
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 66w 8b 2lb 
for 7 wickets
80
150

(2.0 overs)
    
Joshua Gladding Run out  21 1
James Liles Bowled  1
Lauren Adams Run out  1
Rowan Sabin Retired Not Out  25 1
Lily Shuker Run out  6
Liam Piggott Not Out  12 2
Isobel Doel Bowled  0
Erin Robinson Bowled  1
Benjamin Taliadouros Run out  2
Oliver Jones Not Out  1
Sophie Vaughan  

Avebury Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Avebury Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
54w  
for 10 wickets
54
104 (19.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sophie Vaughan2.00600.003.00
Isobel Doel2.00924.504.50
Oliver Jones2.002100.0010.50
Benjamin Taliadouros2.0010110.005.00
Erin Robinson2.00400.002.00
Liam Piggott2.01221.001.00
Joshua Gladding1.00500.005.00
James Liles1.50422.002.18
Lauren Adams2.002000.0010.00
Rowan Sabin2.00919.004.50
Lily Shuker1.00900.009.00