CALNE CRICKET CLUB All Teams Fixtures - 2024 Season
Upcoming fixtures for Beversbrook Sports Facility
Sun 21 Apr 2024 | Under 15`s |
Cricklade CC Under 15(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 | 3rd XI |
LACOCK 2 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 28 Apr 2024 | Under 13`s |
Avebury CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 04 May 2024 | 3rd XI |
Corsham CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 04 May 2024 | 1st XI |
Bradford-on-Avon(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Under 11s |
Marshfield CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10:30 | League |
|
Sun 05 May 2024 | Under 13`s |
Chippenham CC, Wilts Under 13(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Fri 10 May 2024 | Under 15`s |
Chippenham CC, Wilts Under 15(H)
| Home | 18:15 | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | 2nd XI |
Box 2 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | 4th XI |
Westbury 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Under 11s |
Burbage & Easton Royal CC, Wilts Under 11 Hardball A(H)
| Home | 10:30 | League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
RWB (35o)(H)
| Home | 1:30pm | League |
|
Fri 17 May 2024 | Under 13`s |
Dauntsey's School Dauntsey's Diamonds(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | 3rd XI |
TROWBRIDGE 4 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | 1st XI |
Trowbridge 2(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 11s |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10.30 | League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 15`s |
Chippenham CC, Wilts Under 15(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | Ladies Softball |
Swindon CC(H)
| Home | 6pm | League |
|
Fri 24 May 2024 | Under 15`s |
Corsham CC Academy U15(H)
| Home | 18:15 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | 2nd XI |
Swindon super strikers 2 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | 4th XI |
Bathford CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Wed 29 May 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Chippenham (pairs)(H)
| Home | 6pm TBC | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | 3rd XI |
Swindon 5(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Nationwide (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | Under 9`s |
Pott, Corsh, Malmes, Cricklade, Chipp, Swindx2 Ful(H)
| Home | 10:00 | Friendly |
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | Ladies Softball |
Chippenham CC(H)
| Home | 6pm TBC | League |
|
Wed 05 Jun 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Royal Wootton Bassett (T20)(H)
| Home | 6.30pm | League |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | 2nd XI |
Winsley CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Under 11s |
Wilcot CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10:30 | League |
|
Wed 12 Jun 2024 | Ladies Softball |
Box (100 knock out cup)(H)
| Home | 6pm | Cup |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Biddestone CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Under 11s |
Cricklade CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10.30 | League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Under 13`s |
Marshfield CC Under 12(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Fri 21 Jun 2024 | Midweek Team |
Barry Island West End - T20(H)
| Home (Astro) | tbc | Friendly |
|
Fri 21 Jun 2024 | Under 15`s |
Sherston Magna CC U15's T20(H)
| Home | 18:15 | League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Melksham cc(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | 4th XI |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Midweek Team |
Barry Island West End - 40 Over(H)
| Home (Astro) | tbc | Friendly |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Under 13`s |
Goatacre CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | Midweek Team |
Box(H)
| Home | 6:15pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | 3rd XI |
Swindon royal challengers(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | 2nd XI |
Bradford on Avon 2 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Under 11s |
Sherston Magna CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10.30 | League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | Under 13`s |
Corsham CC Academy U13 (Lightning)(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | Ladies Softball |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC Ladies(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Wed 03 Jul 2024 | Midweek Team |
Melksham cc(H)
| Home | 6pm | Friendly |
|
Wed 03 Jul 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Winsley (T20)(H)
| Home | 6.30pm | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | 2nd XI |
Biddestone CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | 4th XI |
Winsley CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Wed 10 Jul 2024 | Midweek Team |
Spye Park(H)
| Home | 6:15pm | Friendly |
|
Fri 12 Jul 2024 | Under 13`s |
Marlborough CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | 3rd XI |
Devizes 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | 1st XI |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Under 9`s |
Pott, Corsh, Trow, Cricklade, Chippx2, Sherst, FUL(H)
| Home (Astro side) | 10:00 | Friendly |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Under 15`s |
Goatacre CC Under 15(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Wed 17 Jul 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Marshfield (T20)(H)
| Home | 6.30pm | League |
|
Fri 19 Jul 2024 | Under 15`s |
Goatacre CC Under 15 T20(H)
| Home | 18:15 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | 2nd XI |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | 4th XI |
Chippenham CC, Wilts 6th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 21 Jul 2024 | Under 13`s |
Royal Wootton Bassett CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Fri 26 Jul 2024 | Under 13`s |
Burbage & Easton Royal CC, Wilts Under 13’s T20 Team(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | 3rd XI |
Swindon super strikers 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | 1st XI |
Marshfield CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Trowbridge 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | 4th XI |
Bradford on Avon 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 04 Aug 2024 | Under 11s |
Avebury CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10:30 | League |
|
Sun 04 Aug 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Chippenham (35o)(H)
| Home | 1:30pm | League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | 3rd XI |
TROWBRIDGE 4 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | 1st XI |
Erlestoke(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sun 11 Aug 2024 | Under 11s |
Goatacre CC Under 11 T20(H)
| Home | 10.30 | League |
|
Sun 11 Aug 2024 | Under 15`s |
Swindon CC, Wilts Under 15 B(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Marlborough 4(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | 4th XI |
Goatacre CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Sun 18 Aug 2024 | Under 11s |
Devizes CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10:30 | League |
|
Sun 18 Aug 2024 | Under 13`s |
Sherston Magna CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 01:00 | League |
|
Sun 18 Aug 2024 | Ladies Hardball |
Winsley (35o)(H)
| Home | 1:30pm | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | 3rd XI |
Swindon super strikers 3(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Potterne CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | League |
|
Wed 28 Aug 2024 | Midweek Team |
S.BENGER(H)
| Home | 6:15 | Friendly |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | 1st XI |
Box(H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Bradford on Avon 2 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | 4th XI |
MELKSHAM 3 (H)
| Home | 1pm | League |
|