CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

Sherston Magna v CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s on Sun 07 Jul 2019 at 10.30am
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 63w 10b  
for 6 wickets
79
160

(16.0 overs)
    
James Liles Retired Not Out  25 5
joshua gladding Retired Not Out  11 1
Rowan Sabin Retired Not Out  21 3
Lauren Adams Retired Not Out  4
Lauren Pearce Retired Not Out  2
Liam Piggott Retired Not Out  7
Lily Shuker Not Out  1
Sophie Vaughan Not Out  2

Sherston Magna Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sherston Magna Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
21nb 17w 5b  
for 10 wickets
43
87 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sophie Vaughan2.001500.007.50
Lauren Pearce2.001300.006.50
Liam Piggott3.001553.005.00
Lauren Adams2.01600.003.00
Rowan Sabin2.00818.004.00
James Liles2.001226.006.00
joshua gladding2.001400.007.00