CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

wanborough v CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers on Sun 23 Jun 2019 at 10.30am
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

wanborough Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
16nb 14w 1b  
for 2 wickets
31
86 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Liam Piggott3.001300.004.33
Harry Edes3.001900.006.33
Benjamin Taliadouros2.00900.004.50
Lauren Pearce2.0018118.009.00
Lauren Adams2.00800.004.00
James Liles2.00515.002.50
Rowan Sabin2.001000.005.00

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11 Bashers Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
22nb 27w 6b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
57
119

(16.0 overs)
    
James Liles Retired Not Out  17 1
Lauren Pearce Retired Not Out  8
Lauren Adams Not Out  17 4
Rowan Sabin Not Out  11
Lily Shuker  
Liam Piggott  
Harry Edes  
Benjamin Taliadouros  

wanborough Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.