CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s v GOATACRE on Sun 28 Jul 2019 at 10.30am
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 34w 2b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
39
108

(16.0 overs)
    
Lauren Pearce Run out  1
James Liles Caught  14 2
joshua gladding Bowled  20
Rowan Sabin Caught  9
Liam Piggott Caught  0
Harry Edes Not Out  19
Benjamin Taliadouros Not Out  1
Isobel Doel  

GOATACRE Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

GOATACRE Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 21w 1b  
for 8 wickets
30
85 (16.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 11`s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Isobel Doel2.0015115.007.50
James Liles3.011500.005.00
Liam Piggott3.01422.001.33
Harry Edes2.00924.504.50
Benjamin Taliadouros2.001700.008.50
Lauren Pearce2.001700.008.50
Rowan Sabin2.00900.004.50