CALNE CRICKET CLUB

Scorecard

Collingbourne/Marlborough U13s v CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 13`s on Fri 10 Jun 2022 at 18:00
CALNE CRICKET CLUB Won 55 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 13`s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
15nb 37w 8b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
62
130

(20.0 overs)
    
Lauren Adams ct George Mercer 13 1
Lily Shuker Retired Not Out  25 2
Benjamin Taliadouros b Greenhill 5 1
Sophie Vaughan ct Greenhill 1
Harry Edes Not Out  15 2
Lauren Pearce b Kevin 5
Daniel Townsend Not Out  4
Lirush Chandrakumar  
William Hardie  
Henry Thompson  
Gene Meek  

Collingbourne/Marlborough U13s Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Collingbourne/Marlborough U13s Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14nb 30w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
46
75 (16.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

CALNE CRICKET CLUB Under 13`s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Daniel Townsend2.01414.002.00
William Hardie2.00700.003.50
Gene Meek2.0014114.007.00
Henry Thompson3.001635.335.33
Lirush Chandrakumar2.001400.007.00
Harry Edes2.00800.004.00
Sophie Vaughan2.00723.503.50
Benjamin Taliadouros1.00200.002.00
Lauren Adams0.40111.001.50